Key Club Offices

District Office 1205 W. Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773-8116 407-324-9800
International Office 3636 Woodview Trace, Indianapolis, IN 46268 1-800-549-2647, ext. 411

Executive Committee and District Officers

Joey Chen
District Governor
Email
Angela Nyguen
District Secretary
Email
Murtaza Hussain
District Treasurer
District Treasurer
Cydney Socias
District Editor
Email
Alexander Garcia
District Webmaster
Email
Arianna Longo
Executive Assistant
Email
Amber Morgan
DCON Chair
Email
Jaleigha Dunlap
DCON Chair
Email
Nicole Guerra
Technical Assistant
Email

Division Lieutenant Governors

Mira Helms
Division 1A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Madelyn Medina
Division 1B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Chance Holbrook
Division 2A Lieutenant Governor
division2a@floridakeyclub.org
Matthew Mitchell
Division 2B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Dominic Sandell
Division 3 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Connor Nugent
Division 4 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Lacey Libby
Division 5 Lieutenant Governor
Division 5 Lieutenant Governor
Satin Leach
Division 6 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Taylor Fordham
Division 7 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Anabel Crisistomo
Division 8 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Eric Owens
Division 9 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Sana Yooseph
Division 10A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Olivia Packham
Division 10B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Madilynn Hargrave
Division 10C Lieutenant Governor
Email
Azaria Watkins
Division 11 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Sophia Halphen
Division 12 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Katelyn Disler
Division 13 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Urielle Laurent
Division 14A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Daniel Jung
Division 14B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Ashlynn Majetich
Division 14C Lieutenant Governor
Email
Abel Abraham
Division 15A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Haven Gray
Division 15B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Katie Paluszek
Division 16 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Madison Burt
Division 17 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Meera Nair
Division 18 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Leilani Riesgo
Division 19A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Dellanique Meragelli
Division 19B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Javontae Williams
Division 20A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Delaney Foster
Lieutenant Governor at Large
Email
Ben Zapson
Division 21 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Hector Fernandez
Division 22 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Johanna Tam
Division 23A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Bianca Santi
Division 23B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Jelina Solomon
Division 24A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Jenna Kleinmann
Division 24B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Angelina Granda
Division 25A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Ari Barbella Blaha
Division 25B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Camila G. Laurado
Division 25c Lieutenant Governor
Email
Joel De Paz
Division 26a Lieutenant Governor
Email
Caitlyn Marerro
Division 26b Lieutenant Governor
Email
Lindsay Stagnitto
Division 26c Lieutenant Governor
Email
Chloe McClymont
Division 26d Lieutenant Governor
Email

Kiwanis Committee on Key Club

Donna Parton
Florida District Administrator
Email
Sam Kerce
Assistant District Administrator
Email
Bob Parton
Finance and ICON Administrator
Email
Heather Locke
District Administrator Designate
Email
Jack Gander
Zone A Administrator
Email
Alice Neira
Zone B Administrator
Email
Travis Bennett
Zone C Administrator
Email
Bob Filichia
Zone D Administrator
Email
Jim Powell
Zone E Administrator
Email
Richard Osso
Zone F Administrator
Email
Vacant
Zone G Administrator
Email
Pamela Edwards
Zone H Administrator
Email
Liz Kominar
Zone I Administrator
Email
Richard/Gwen Leys
Zone J Administrators
Email
Lana Nudel
Zone K-25 Administrator
Email
Dawn Campbell
Zone K-26 Administrator
Email
Cleve Tinsley
Zone L Administrators
Email
Margaret Williams
Zone M Administrator
Email