Executive Committee

Ishitha Panguluri
District Governor
Email
Yuwei Huang
District Secretary
Email
Lorenzo Castillo-Rios
District Treasurer
District Treasurer
Ethan Koh
District Editor
Email
Chad Cohen
District Webmaster
Email
Eden Sterk
Executive Assistant
Email

Committee Chairs

Kylie Lusk
Awards Chair
Email
Laila Mayfield
Club Development Chair
Email
Shreya Shanmugam
Communications Chair
Email
Willow Young
DCON Chair
Email
Quinn Morrison
Financial Chair
Email
Ave Havidic
Governance Chair
Email
Nika Kea Chheng
Kiwanis Education Chair
Email
Kristina Glebov
Service and Partners Chair
Email

Lieutenant Governors

Nathan Stenberg
Division 1A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Charlie Peters
Division 1B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Allison Peterson
Division 2A Lieutenant Governor
division2a@floridakeyclub.org
Lyndon Glover
Division 2B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Sehar Sarang
Division 3 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Thalia Brandes
Division 4 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Lillian Peeples
Division 5 Lieutenant Governor
Division 5 Lieutenant Governor
William Trinh
Division 6 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Diyora Hamzaeva
Division 7 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Nathan Jester
Division 8 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Aspen Hess
Division 9A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Cadence Whitehouse
Division 9B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Zachary Cohen-Neamie
Division 10A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Shyla Nguyen
Division 10B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Alexa Perez
Division 10C Lieutenant Governor
Email
Avery Brown
Division 11 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Melissa Dahmer
Division 12 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Tuyen Nguyen
Division 13 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Rose Khosh
Division 14A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Vivanti Trivedi
Division 14B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Aaliyah Mathew
Division 14C Lieutenant Governor
Email
Gavin DeVries
Division 15A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Iris Munoz
Division 15B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Laila Mayfield
Division 16 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Hayley Layton
Division 17 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Makaela Willis
Division 18 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Lim Nong
Division 19A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Emily Staller
Division 19B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Kaylin Hunt
Division 20 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Kayla Huynh
Division 21 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Tyler Clifford
Division 22 Lieutenant Governor
Email
Gianna Thomas
Division 23A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Madelyn Edwards
Division 23B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Alana McBean
Division 24A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Sadhana Tanksali
Division 24B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Emily Castillo
Division 26A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Alyssa Amador
Division 26B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Daniela Aguas
Division 26C Lieutenant Governor
Email
Leah White
Division 26D Lieutenant Governor
Email
Alejandro Ganaza
Division 27A Lieutenant Governor
Email
Melissa Ghorbani
Division 27B Lieutenant Governor
Email
Luna LIano
Division 27C Lieutenant Governor
Email

Kiwanis Committee

Heather Locke
District Administrator
Email
Jose Leoncio
Assistant Administrator
Email
Alan Quon
Assistant Administrator
Email
Yavontka Boose-Martin
Zone A Administrator
Email
Sue Shoemaker
Zone B Administrator
Email
Travis Bennett
Zone C Administrator
Email
Bob Filichia
Zone D Administrator
Email
Steve Leblanc
Finance Administrator
Email
Amanda Saguil
Zone E Administrator
Email
Richard Osso
Zone F Administrator
Email
Harvey White
Zone G Administrator
Email
Jacqui Clarke-Naklen
Zone H Administrator
Email
Casey Brown-Barker
Zone I Administrator
Email
David Roth
Zone J Administrator
Email
Dawn Campbell
Zone K-26 Administrator
Email
Lana Nudel
Zone K-27 Administrator
Email
Cleve Tinsley
Zone L Administrator
Email
Deb Tinsley
Zone L Administrator
Email
Gary Williams
Zone M Administrator
Email
Margaret Williams
Zone M Administrator
Email