District Board Contact Information


Mail/Phone Information
District Board Contact Information
Key Club Committee Contact Information

Mail/Phone

District Office
1205 W. Airport Blvd, Sanford, FL 32773-8116
407-324-9800
International Office
3636 Woodview Trace, Indianapolis, IN 46268
1-800-549-2647, ext. 411

District Board

 

Executive Committee

District Governor

Stara D’Haiti
governorStara@floridakeyclub.org

District Secretary

Jocelyn Hurst

secretary@floridakeyclub.org 

District Treasurer

Aamir Lacewala
treasurer@floridakeyclub.org

District Webmaster

Alexander Garcia
webmaster@floridakeyclub.org

Sjekwlskkeel

District Editor

William An
editor@floridakeyclub.org

Executive Assistant

Sarah Mellinger
executiveassistant@floridakeyclub.org

Lieutenant Governors

Lt. Governor, 1A

Ashlinn Salvator
division1a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 1B

Mason Swanick
division1b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 2A

Caylor Dixon
division2a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 2B

Olivia Walker
division2b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 3

Anagha Mundrathi
division3@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 4

Emily Stager
division4@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 5

Kaytee Gallant
division5@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 6

Jada Bonner
division6@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 7

Salma Eldeeb
division7@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 8

Chase Olivanti
division8@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 9

Jaleigha Dunlap
division9@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 10A

Isha Yooseph
division10a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 10B

Yazmin de la Rosa
division10b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 10C

Juan Suarez
division10c@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 11

Azaria Watkins
division11@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 12

Ryan Faulkner
division12@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 13

Angela Nguyen
division13@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 14A

Aaron Bradford
division14a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 14B

Jenarose Hodge
division14b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 14C

Tiana Mason
division14c@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 15A

Libby Putnam
division15a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 15B

Haven Gray
division15b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 16

Delaney Foster
division16@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 17

Isabella Sanchez
division17@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 18

Joey Chen
division18@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 19A

Melanie Pena
division19a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 19B

Dellanique Merigelli
division19b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 20A

Lissette Walker
division20a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 20B

Kevin Ferro
division20b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 21

Selin Kavak
division21@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 22

Mia Ginsberg
division22@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 23A

Jessini Kim
division23a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 23B

Maria Pham
division23b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 24A

Jennyfer Grundler
division24a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 24B

Ravin Anderson
division24b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 25A

Maria Estevez
division25a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 25B

Laura Sandoval
division25b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 25C

Jennifer Prelaz
division25c@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 26A

Clara Calavia
division26a@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 26B

Deonna Miller
division26b@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 26C

Jena Jones
division26c@floridakeyclub.org

Lt. Governor, 26D

Dayanah Sobrun
division26d@floridakeyclub.org

   

 

 

District Chairs

District Conference Chair

Amber Morgan

dconamber@floridakeyclub.org

District Conference Chair

Emily Lewis

dconemily@floridakeyclub.org

 

Key Club Committee

District Administrator

Donna Parton
admindonna@floridakeyclub.org

Assistant District Administrator

Sam Kerce
adasam@floridakeyclub.org

Financial Administrator

Bob Parton
adminbob@floridakeyclub.org

Administrator of Conferences

Heather Locke
heather@floridakeyclub.org

Zone Administrators

Zone A Administrator

Divisions 1 & 2
Jack Gander
aazonea@floridakeyclub.org…………

Zone B Administrator

Division 3
Alice Neira
aazoneb@floridakeyclub.org

Zone C Administrator

Divisions 4, 5, 6
Travis Bennett
aazonec@floridakeyclub.org

Zone D Administrator

Divisions 10, 11
Bob Filichia
aazoned@floridakeyclub.org

Zone E Administrator

Divisions 13, 14
Jim Powell
aazonee@floridakeyclub.org

Zone F Administrator

Division 15
Richard Osso
aazonef@floridakeyclub.org

Zone G Administrator

Divisions 16, 20, 21
Gary Frechette
aazoneg@floridakeyclub.org

Zone H Administrator

Divisions 17 & 18
Pamela Edwards
aazoneh@floridakeyclub.org

Zone I Administrator

Divisions 19 & 22
Elizabeth Kominar
aazonei@floridakeyclub.org

Zone J Administrators

Division 23 & 24
Gwen & Richard Leys
aazonej@floridakeyclub.org

Zone K-25 Administrator

Division 25
Svetlana “Lana” Nudel
aazonek25@floridakeyclub.org

Zone K-26 Administrator

Division 26
Dawn Campbell
aazonek26@floridakeyclub.org

 
Zone L Administrator

Divisions 7 & 9
Cleve Tinsley
aazonel@floridakeyclub.org

Zone M Administrator

Division 8 & 12
Margaret Williams
aazonem@floridakeyclub.org