Contact Information


Mail/Phone Information
District Board Contact Information
Key Club Committee Contact Information

 

 

Mail/Phone

District Office
5545 Benchmark Lane, Sanford, FL 32773-8116
407-324-9800
International Office
3636 Woodview Trace, Indianapolis, IN 46268
1-800-549-2647, ext. 411

 

 

District Board

Executive Committee

District Governor

Martha Grace Hagan
Boca Raton High School
governormartha@floridakeyclub.org…………

District Secretary

Sabrina Flores
Somerset Academy
secretary@floridakeyclub.org

District Treasurer

Alyssa Frank
Wellington Community High School
treasurer@floridakeyclub.org

District Webmaster

Yuria Utsumi
Boca Raton High School
webmaster@floridakeyclub.org

District Editor

Jada Mohammed
Barbara Goleman Senior High School
editor@floridakeyclub.org

Executive Assistant

Gabriela Charlot
Somerset Academy
executiveassistant@floridakeyclub.org

 

 

 

Lieutenant Governors

 

Division 1 Lt. Governor

Le’Ondriz Holloway
Washington High School
division1@floridakeyclub.org………………..

Key Club International Emblem
Division 2A Lt. Governor

Vacant
division2a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 2B Lt. Governor

Jon Toledo
Niceville High School
division2b@floridakeyclub.org

Key Club International Emblem
Division 3A Lt. Governor

Jordan Rogers
Godby High School
division3a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 3B Lt. Governor

Rida Darji
Rickards High School
division3b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 4 Lt. Governor

Marissa Molloy
Gainesville High School
division4@floridakeyclub.org

Division 5 Lt. Governor

Leigha Woods
Palatka High School
division5@floridakeyclub.org

Division 6 Lt. Governor

Dawson Oliver
Vanguard High School
division6@floridakeyclub.org

Division 7 Lt. Governor

Lexia Garay
University High School
division7@floridakeyclub.org

Division 8 Lt. Governor

Elena Havemann
Wiregrass Ranch High School
division8@floridakeyclub.org

Key Club International Emblem
Division 9 Lt. Governor

Vacant
division9@floridakeyclub.org

Division 10A Lt. Governor

Pareena Sharma
Seminole High School
division10a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 10B Lt. Governor

Rabeea Rehman
Timber Creek High School
division10b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 10C Lt. Governor

Deven Harridan
Osceola High School
division10c@floridakeyclub.org

Division 11 Lt. Governor

Sophia Byrd
Rockledge High School
division11@floridakeyclub.org

Division 12 Lt. Governor

Caitlin Collins
Sunlake High School
division12@floridakeyclub.org

Division 13 Lt. Governor

Lillian Shirley
St. Petersburg High School
division13@floridakeyclub.org

Division 14A Lt. Governor

Venessa Seymour
Wharton High School
division14a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 14B Lt. Governor

Joe McGonnigal
Jesuit High School
division14b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 14C Lt. Governor

Ashley Johns
Armwood High School
division14c@floridakeyclub.org

Division 15A Lt. Governor

Amanda Laferriere
Winter Haven High School
division15a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 15B Lt. Governor

Odalis Hernandez
Hardee Senior High School
division15b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 16 Lt. Governor

Sheana Ward
Jenson Beach High School
division16@floridakeyclub.org

Key Club International Emblem
Division 17 Lt. Governor

Christopher Fleck
Manatee High School
division17@floridakeyclub.org

Division 18 Lt. Governor

Samanta Gallahan
Pine View High School
division18@floridakeyclub.org

Division 19A Lt. Governor

Haley Gamez
Mariner High School
division19a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 19B Lt. Governor

Juan Cabrera
Lehigh Senior High School
division19b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 20A Lt. Governor

Noel Vincent
Suncoast High School
division20a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 20B Lt. Governor

Maria Landron
Royal Palm Beach High School
division20b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 21 Lt. Governor

Alyssa Clare
Boca Raton High School
division21@floridakeyclub.org

Division 22 Lt. Governor

Jonathan Bastida
Immokalee High School
division22@floridakeyclub.org

Division 23A Lt. Governor

Melissa Rowe
Atlantic Technical Magnet High School
division23a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 23B Lt. Governor

Rebecca Yap
Pompano Beach High School
division23b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 24A Lt. Governor

Robin Moscovitch
Western High School
division24a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 24B Lt. Governor

Caleb Neale
Cooper City High School
division24b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 25A Lt. Governor

Daniel Iglesias
Mater Academy Charter High School
division25a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 25B Lt. Governor

Natalie Antenor
MAST at FIU Biscayne Bay Campus
division25b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 25C Lt. Governor

Joshua Gibson
Law Enforcement Officer Memorial Senior High School
division25c@floridakeyclub.org

Division 26A Lt. Governor

Roberto Pupo
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
division26a@floridakeyclub.org

Division 26B Lt. Governor

Sophia Bazo
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
division26b@floridakeyclub.org

Division 26C Lt. Governor

James Britton
Coral Shores High School
division26c@floridakeyclub.org

Division 26D Lt. Governor

Jacie Mascarenhas
Triple C High School
division26d@floridakeyclub.org

 

District Chairs

District Conference Chair

Hannah Rosenbaum
Sebring High School
dconchair@floridakeyclub.org

……

 

 

 

Key Club Committee

District Administrator

Donna Parton
admindonna@floridakeyclub.org

 

 

Assistant District Administrator

David McCampbell
ADADavid@floridakeyclub.org
954-562-0014

Finance & ICON Administrator

Bob Parton
RAParton25@comcast.net

 

 

 

 

 

Zone Administrators

 

 

Zone A Administrator

Divisions 1 & 2
Jack Gander
aazonea@floridakeyclub.org…………

Zone B Administrator

Division 3
Sam Kerce
aazoneb@floridakeyclub.org

Zone C Administrator

Divisions 4, 5, 6
Beverly Baird
aazonec@floridakeyclub.org

Zone D Administrator

Divisions 10, 11
Bob Filichia
aazoned@floridakeyclub.org

Zone E Administrator

Divisions 13, 14
Jim Powell
aazonee@floridakeyclub.org

Zone F Administrator

Division 15
Richard Osso
aazonef@floridakeyclub.org

Zone G Administrator

Divisions 16, 20, 21
Kerri Gordon
aazoneg@floridakeyclub.org

Zone H Administrator

Divisions 17 & 18
Pamela Edwards
aazoneh@floridakeyclub.org

Zone I Administrator

Divisions 19 & 22
Elizabeth Kominar
aazonei@floridakeyclub.org

Zone J Administrators

Division 23 & 24
Gwen & Richard Leys
aazonej@floridakeyclub.org

Zone K-25 Administrator

Division 25
Svetlana “Lana” Nudel
aazonek25@floridakeyclub.org

Zone K-26 Administrator

Division 26
Dawn Campbell
aazonek26@floridakeyclub.org

Zone L Administrator

Divisions 7 & 9
Dalton Yancey
aazonel@floridakeyclub.org

Zone M Administrator

Division 8 & 12
Margaret Williams
aazonem@floridakeyclub.org